Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Terräng-DM 2009


Resultat (PDF)

Spårkarta (JPG)

Inbjudan

 

Resultat Terräng-DM 2009-09-12
Stångenäs AIS
Kvinnor 60. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Ulla Littenheim, -47 Uddevalla IS 41,44
Kvinnor Juniorer. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Julia Ohlsson Stångenäs AIS 38,23
2 Isabell Johansson, -90 Strömstad LK 40,13
Män 65. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Stellan Olsson, -44 Uddevalla SK 33,53
Män 60. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Lars-Eric Sellberg Stångenäs AIS 33,48
2 Olle Rundberg, -47 IK Granit 36,37
3 Leif Larsson, -48 Högsäters GF 43,49
4 Ivar Fjeldbo, -45 IK Granit 70,55
Män 55. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Bengt Ohlsson, -53 Tanums IF 31,44
2 Ulf Johansson, -51 Stenungsunds FI 31,45
3 Janne Eriksson, -53 Eds SK 39,48
Män 50. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Lennart Björkman, -59 Håfreströms IF 31,34
Thomas Eliasson, -56 IK Granit DNS
Män 45. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Pierre Ekvall, -64 Strömstad LK 33,39
Män 40. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Johnny Lidman, -67 Hälle IF 31,42
2 Tommy Johansson Stångenäs AIS 32,48
Män 35. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Dan Johansson, -74 Eds SK 39,15
Män  Seniorer. 12 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Erik Framme, -73 Hälle IF 43,02
2 Henrik Hansson, -89 Strömstad LK 43,31
3 Björn Martinsson, -88 Strömstad LK 43,54
4 Mikael Gren, -80 Hälle IF 44,34
5 Stefan Hellman, -75 SK Granan 45,28
Män Juniorer. 8 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Theodor Eliasson, -92 IK Granit 30,44
2 Tobias Govik, -87 Stångenäs AIS 32,21
3 Julian Eliasson, -90 IK Granit 33,33
4 Marcus Boman, -93 Stångenäs AIS 33,42
5 Ludvig Andersson, -95 Strömstad LK 35,51
6 Anders Ohlsson, -93 Stångenäs AIS 36,13
Resultat Motionsloppet 2009-09-12
Stångenäs AIS
6 km. Män
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Björn Moum, -70 Lysekil 23,43
2 Jonas Johansson Strömstad LK 24,58
3 Peter Jerrebäck Stångenäs AIS 26,07
4 Stefan Collén Lysekil 31,12
5 Sven Winberg, 53 Lysekil 33,34
6 km. Kvinnor
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Lisbet Collén Lysekil 36,18
Barbara Hoversé, -60 Brastad Utgått
3 km. Pojkar
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Mattias Johansson Stångenäs AIS 12,00
2 Jacob Lidman, -97 Hälle IF 12,29
3 Andreas Johansson Stångenäs AIS 16,39
Jesper Samuelsson, -97 Stångenäs AIS DNS
3 km. Flickor
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Josefine Samuelsson, -97 Stångenäs AIS 15,18
2 Filippa Moum Lysekil 21,32
3 Matilda Johansson Stångenäs AIS 21,33
Sophia Iaconelli Strömstad LK DNS
Uppdaterad: 08 JUN 2016 02:37 Skribent: Ralph Johansson

Postadress:
Stångenäs AIS - Orientering
Sågvägen 15
45430 Brastad

Besöksadress:
Sågvägen 15
45430 Brastad

Kontakt:
Tel: 052348330
E-post: This is a mailto link...

Se all info